Varsity Head Coach

Steven Hayes | [email protected]

JV Head Coach

Carter Robison | [email protected]

JH Head Coach

Perry Petruccelli | [email protected]

 

2019-2020 Schedule

11/19 – Boys Preseason Tournament (Home), Varsity 6:00/7:30 pm

11/19 – Boys Preseason Tournament (Home), Varsity 6:00/7:30 pm

11/22 –  Master’s (Away), JH 7:00 pm

11/22 –  Faith Christian (Away), JH 2:30 pm

11/29 – Metro Tournament @ Apopka (Away), Varsity 11:00 am

12/2 – Trinity Prep (Home), JV 4:00 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

12/5 – Real Life (Home), Varsity 7:00 pm

12/6 – Cornerstone (Home), JH 7:00 pm

12/7 – Hoops for Hearts @Oviedo (Away), Varsity 1:30 pm

12/10 – Forest Lake (Home), JV 4:00 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

12/12 – Stetson Baptist (Home), JH 5:30 pm

12/12 – Eustis (Away), JV 5:30 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

12/13 – Legacy (Away), JH 5:00 pm, JV 6:00 pm, Varsity 7:30 pm

12/20 – Cletus Stutzman Tournament (Home), Varsity TBD

12/21 – Cletus Stutzman Tournament (Home), Varsity TBD

12/27 – MDCA Classic (Home), Varsity TBD

12/28 – MDCA Classic (Home), Varsity TBD

1/3 – Crescent City (Home), JV 5:00 pm, Varsity 6:30 pm

1/7 – Kingsway (Home), JH 4:30 pm

1/7 – East Ridge (Away), JV 5:30 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

1/10 – Cornerstone Charter (Away), JH 5:00 pm

1/10 – Ocala Christian (Home), JV 4:00 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

1/11 – Nathan Hayes Tournament (Home), Varsity 8:00 pm

1/14 – St. Lukes (Away), JH 5:30 pm

1/14 – Dunnellon High School (Home), JV 6:00 pm, Varsity 7:30 pm

1/16 – Umatilla (Away), JV 4:30pm, Varsity 7:30 pm

1/17 – St. Barnabas (Away), JH 5:30 pm

1/18 – Master’s (Home), JH 1:30pm

1/18 – Foundation (Home), JV 3:00 pm, Varsity 6:00 pm

1/20 – Round Lake Charter (Away) – JH 5:30 pm

1/20 – Bishop McLaughlin (Home) – JV 4:30 pm, Varsity 7:30 pm

1/21 – Kingsway (Home) – JH 4:15 pm

1/21 – Eustis (Home) – JV 5:30 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

1/23 – IMG (Home) – JV 5:30 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

1/24 – Stetson Baptist (Away), JH 5:30 pm

1/27 – Forest Lake (Away), JH 5:00 pm

1/27 – East Ridge (Home), JV 5:30 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

1/30 – St. Lukes (Home), JH 6:30 pm

1/31- Umatilla (Home), JV 4:30 pm, Varsity 7:30 pm

2/1 – Faith Christian (Home), JH 1:00 pm

2/4 – Crescent City (Away), JV 5:00 pm, Varsity 6:30 pm

2/6 -Lake Mary Prep (Home), JV 5:30 pm, Varsity 7:00 pm

 
Navigation